ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13396041
nr 1339 6041
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
2 pcs, Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, numbered 191/250, dated -82. Subject: 30x41 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 191/250, daterad -82. Motivet: 30x41 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 3 2020
at 18:22:39
1/8 22:47:48
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson