ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12409446
nr 1240 9446
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 37x47,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 37x47
300
SEK 150
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:48:55
10/3 21:21:23
100 kr
11/3 18:43:55