ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16733211
nr 1673 3211
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad S Ã…kerlund, still life. Oil on canvas, 40x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad S Åkerlund, stilleben. Olja på duk, 40x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x72 cm
SEK 250
Monday January 20 2025
at 20:50:55
150 kr
200 kr