ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12804002
*
nr 1280 4002
Henry Unger
(f. 1945), Sverige
Henry Unger (b. 1945), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Subject: 56x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Motivet: 56x42 cm
Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 7 2019
at 19:25:13
- Artist/Designer
Henry Unger
Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Henry Unger
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik henry unger litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:49
*
Henry Unger
Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Henry Unger
nr 1280 4002
Henry Unger
(f. 1945), Sverige
Henry Unger (b. 1945), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Subject: 56x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Motivet: 56x42 cm
Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 7 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Henry Unger
Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Henry Unger
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik henry unger litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:49



