ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15407539
nr 1540 7539
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Sweden. Sailing-boats. Signed. Oil on canvas, 63x94, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 69x101,
OIL PAINTING, Segelbåtar. Signerad. Olja på duk, 63x94,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x101 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
4000
SEK 2600
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:34:42
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel