ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11811141
nr 1181 1141
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sverige. Stilleben. Signerad, numbered 248/360, motivet: 68x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 248/360, motivet: 68x51cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 7 2018
at 18:13:09
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann