ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14765004

nr 1476 5004

GICLÉE

Catrin Johansson. "Zebraz". Signed, numbered 12/50. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 27. 5x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x43 cm, unframed,

Catrin Johansson. "Zebraz". Signerad, numrerad 12/50. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 27. 5x38 cm, bladets mått: 30x43 cm, oramat löst blad

300

Monday June 20 2022
at 19:09:07