ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14103217
nr 1410 3217
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/42, dated 1990. Image dimensions: 62x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/42, daterad 1990. Bildmått: 44x62cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x80cm
SEK 100
Monday August 9 2021
at 18:34:44
9/8 17:55:01
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko