ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17388305

nr 1738 8305

SCULPTURE

stoneware, Signerad Wallin. Length: 23 cm, width: 8 cm, height: 18 cm, repaired, wear.

Stengods, Signerad Wallin. Längd: 23 cm, djup: 8 cm, höjd: 18 cm

Condition: lagad, slitage

Yes

SEK 1000

Monday November 10 2025
at 18:18:19

Stengods