ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12066495

nr 1206 6495

Hans Norsbo

(1897-1955), Sverige

Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Forest scene. Signed, dated 1944. Subject: 16x14 CM,

ETCHING, Skogsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1944. Motivet: 16x14 CM

Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

300

SEK 200

Monday September 24 2018
at 19:00:58

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Norsbo

Read more about Hans Norsbo