ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14896190
nr 1489 6190
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 48/50, dated 63, Fishing Hamlet. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 48/50, daterad 63, Fiskeläge. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x81 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:27:25
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann