ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi/collage 15618311
*
nr 1561 8311
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/95. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50 cm,
Färglitografi/collage, Signerad, numrerad 7/95. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 4 2023
at 19:34:35
- Artist/Designer
Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Read more about Hans Hamngren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: collage färglitografi grafik hans hamngren litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Read more about Hans Hamngren
nr 1561 8311
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/95. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50 cm,
Färglitografi/collage, Signerad, numrerad 7/95. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 4 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.Read more about Hans Hamngren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: collage färglitografi grafik hans hamngren litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



