ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8001597
nr 800 1597
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), HC-upplaga, "Ärade kolleger", signed, -72, subject size: 82x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Landin (f. 1933), HC-upplaga, "Ärade kolleger", signerad, -72, motivets mått: 82x60
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
400
SEK 150
Monday January 7 2013
at 19:18:54
4/1 07:58:12
100 kr
4/1 16:05:54
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin