ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14912005
nr 1491 2005
Leif Skoglöf
(f. 1949), Sverige
Leif Skoglöf (b. 1949), Sweden. Af Chapman, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/50, dated 1975. Image dimensions: 44x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x66,
ETCHING, Af Chapman, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 11/50, daterad 1975. Bildmått: 44x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x66 cm
Leif Skoglöf, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and graphic artist, born 1949.
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:15:33
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Leif Skoglöf
Read more about Leif Skoglöf