ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15186006
nr 1518 6006
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/200, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/200, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 30 2023
at 19:30:17
29/1 23:35:42
29/1 23:52:15
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner