ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824279
nr 1382 4279
OIL PAINTING
Tollberg, Kust i Spanien. Oil on canvas, 30x49, outer dimensions including frame: 35x54,
Tollberg, Kust i Spanien. Signerad. Olja på duk, 30x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x54 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 19:04:46
1/3 18:59:46