ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602012
nr 1660 2012
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 103/360, Strömma kanal. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 103/360, Strömma kanal. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x55 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:44:23
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö