ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14733111
nr 1473 3111
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, inköpt på Liljevalchs vårsalong, unframed. Oil on canvas, 75x95,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, inköpt på Liljevalchs vårsalong, oramad. Olja på duk, 75x95 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:59:55
4/6 17:18:57