ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12044392
nr 1204 4392
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated 1943, numbered 43/45. Subject: 11x17,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1943, numrerad 43/45. Motivet: 11x17
600
SEK 300
Monday September 17 2018
at 19:07:29
16/9 09:40:37
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson
nr 1204 4392
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday September 17 2018 |
| 16/9 09:40:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Roland Svensson