ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14177493
nr 1417 7493
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad. Image dimensions: 9, 5x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41,
ETCHING, Signerad, ej numrerad. Bildmått: 9,5x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:49:59
5/9 21:04:30
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman