ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16778301

nr 1677 8301

Olle Nordberg

(1905-1986), Sverige

Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, Interiör med pairs, dated -61. Oil on panel, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Interiör med par, daterad -61. Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 cm

Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday February 3 2025
at 19:17:10

3/2 18:27:43 1      Vinnande bud
3/2 18:32:23 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Nordberg

Read more about Olle Nordberg