ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15154167
nr 1515 4167
OIL PAINTING
Göte Svensson. Signed, town scene. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x61,
Göte Svensson, Signerad, stadsmotiv. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x61 cm
Monday January 16 2023
at 19:10:46