ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 12422131
nr 1242 2131
Gösta Gierow
(f. 1931), Sverige
Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Litographs. Signed, numbered 29/100. 6 st lösa blad, subject: 26x20 cm,
ART PORTFOLIO, Litografier. Signerad, numrerad 29/100. 6 st lösa blad, motivet: 26x20 cm
Gösta Gierow, Swedish painter, born 1931.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:27:27
18/3 17:35:17
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik