ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12544453

nr 1254 4453

PASTEL

Emil Friberg, portrait of a lady, 80x60, wear, damages.

Emil Friberg, Damporträtt, 80x60

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Monday May 13 2019
at 18:56:30