ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12667032

nr 1266 7032

Tycho Ödberg

(1865-1943), Sverige

Tycho Ödberg (1865-1943), Sweden. Signed, dated Möja 1913. Subject: 34x54,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad Möja 1913. Motivet: 34x54 cm

Tycho Ödberg, Swedish painter, born 1865, dead 1943.

1000

SEK 600

Monday July 29 2019
at 19:05:18

26/7 22:00:49 1      500 kr
29/7 17:58:12 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Tycho Ödberg

Read more about Tycho Ödberg