ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12771276
nr 1277 1276
Ulf Göthman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Ulf Göthman (b. 1945), Sweden. Grinden. Signed, numbered 12/190. Subject: 28x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Grinden. Signerad, numrerad 12/190. Motivet: 28x43 cm
Ulf Göthman, Swedish painter, born 1945.
SEK 100
Tuesday October 1 2019
at 10:52:16