ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik / akvarell 14034518

nr 1403 4518

Angela Mekusa

(1920-2004)

2 pcs, Angela Mekusa (1920-2004). Signed, 1970s, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26 - 49x40 cm,

Blandteknik / akvarell, 2 st, Angela Mekusa (1920-2004), Signerade, 1970-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 - 49x40 cm

Yes

Monday June 14 2021
at 18:38:51