GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 13978157

nr 1397 8157

VASE AND COVER

China, 20th century. Height: 50 cm, lock med nagg.

Kina, 1900-tal. Höjd: 50 cm

Condition: lock med nagg

1000

SEK 6600

Monday May 17 2021
at 18:14:02