ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14408246
nr 1440 8246
OIL PAINTING
Viktor Pavlovich Baturin (1863-1938), Landskap med vatten signerad. Oil on panel, 17x28, outer dimensions including frame: 23x35 cm,
Viktor Pavlovich Baturin (1863-1938), Landskap med vatten signerad. Olja på pannå, 17x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x35 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:15:17