ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15763208
nr 1576 3208
Willy Örskov
(1920-1990), Sverige
Willy Örskov (1920-1990), Sweden. Figures. Signed, dated 56. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x28, outer dimensions including frame. 37x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, daterad 56. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x28, yttermått inklusive ram. 37x45 cm
Willy Örskov, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 1990.
300
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:39:39
Willy Örskov
Read more about Willy Örskov