ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14765003
nr 1476 5003
GICLÉE
Ingvar Nilsson. 'Sjötomt'. Signed, numbered 29/40. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41 cm, unframed,
Ingvar Nilsson. "Sjötomt". Signerad, numrerad 29/40. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, bladets mått: 31x41 cm, oramat löst blad
300
Monday June 20 2022
at 18:51:50