ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422182
nr 1242 2182
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 237/240. Subject: 43x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 237/240. Motivet: 43x60 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:53:15
15/3 13:58:41
700 kr
16/3 11:15:35
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann