ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8448078
nr 844 8078
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), Gränna, signerad -56, 2/19, subject size: 39x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Roupe (f. 1918), Gränna, signerad -56, 2/19, motivets mått: 39x30
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
300
Monday September 2 2013
at 18:48:41
Lennart Roupe
Read more about Lennart Roupe