ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14378353
nr 1437 8353
Knut Norman
(1896-1977), Sverige
Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed, windmill. Oil on panel, 32x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x53cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, väderkvarn. Olja på pannå, 32x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x53cm
Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:26:29