ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13746573
nr 1374 6573
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Sign E Maury, a woman. Signed, dated 1902, 57x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign E Maury, Kvinna. Signerad, daterad 1902,57x44 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday January 25 2021
at 19:39:32
23/1 16:53:59
23/1 17:54:09