ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12121135
nr 1212 1135
Emmett Fritz
(1917-1995), USA
Emmett Fritz (1917-1995), USA. Motiv från Florida. Signed. Oil on panel, 34x44 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Florida. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 34x44 cm
Emmett Fritz, American painter, born 1917, dead 1995.
Withdrawn
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:01:29