ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16999137
nr 1699 9137
OIL PAINTING
Ola Jakobsson. Signed. Oil on canvas, uppspänd på ram. Image dimensions: 65x81.
Ola Jakobsson. Signerad. Olja på duk, uppspänd på ram. Bildmått: 65x81. , oramad
SEK 100
Monday May 5 2025
at 20:25:28
5/5 14:19:58