ART / Lithographs / Colour etching 14776229
nr 1477 6229
COLOUR ETCHING
+ litograph, 2 pcs, Andrea Sundberg, Hajar. Signed, numbered 1/1, outer dimensions including frame: 36x43 & 44x54,
+ litografi, 2 st, Andrea Sundberg, Hajar. Signerad, numrerad 1/1, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x43 & 44x54
Withdrawn
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:01:28