ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12224518
*
nr 1222 4518
Stina Sörman
(1910-1993), Sverige
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Coast, signed, 35x47,
MIXED MEDIA, Kust, Signerad, 35x47
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 10 2018
at 20:54:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/12 18:27:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri stina sörman svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Stina Sörman
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
nr 1222 4518
Stina Sörman
(1910-1993), Sverige
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Coast, signed, 35x47,
MIXED MEDIA, Kust, Signerad, 35x47
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 10 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/12 18:27:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri stina sörman svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



