ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12224126
nr 1222 4126
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
2 pcs, Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Flowers, signed. Numrerade. Subject: 36x52, 35x38,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Blommor, signerad. Numrerade. Motivet: 36x52,35x38
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 450
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:28:26
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås