ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16218378
nr 1621 8378
Eva Stockhaus
(f. 1919), Sverige
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedboden". Signed, numbered 31/50. Image dimensions: 24x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
ETCHING, "Den gamla vedboden". Signerad, numrerad 31/50. Bildmått: 24x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:23:35