ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11731116
nr 1173 1116
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Härbre, signed, numrerad 19/350, subject: 39x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Härbre, signerad, numrerad 19/350, motivet: 39x48 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday April 2 2018
at 19:22:19
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman