ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12023280

nr 1202 3280

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Madonna, 19th century. Oil on canvas, 51x42 cm, damaged canvas.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Madonna, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 51x42 cm

Condition: skadad duk

2000

SEK 1000

Monday September 10 2018
at 19:00:12

9/9 19:51:59 1      Vinnande bud