ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13987511
nr 1398 7511
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signed, sheet: 31x50cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signerad. Bladets mått: 31x50cm, oramat löst blad
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:32:03
19/5 18:46:13
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman