ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 9658533
*
nr 965 8533
DRAWINGS
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27,
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday June 1 2015
at 19:39:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/6 18:22:14
1
200 kr
1/6 19:34:23
2
150 kr
1/6 19:34:23
1
200 kr (Robot)
1/6 19:34:53
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djur djurmotiv hund hundar hundmotiv teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
DRAWINGS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 965 8533
DRAWINGS
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27,
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 1 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/6 18:22:14 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 1/6 19:34:23 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 1/6 19:34:23 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 1/6 19:34:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djur djurmotiv hund hundar hundmotiv teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



