ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11277368
nr 1127 7368
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Paul De Chabot, Épreuve d'artiste, horses, sheet: 45x56,
Paul De Chabot, EA-upplaga, Hästar, bladets mått: 45x56
300
SEK 100
Monday September 4 2017
at 19:51:41
1/9 11:18:44