ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11546060
nr 1154 6060
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Composition, signed, daterad -69, subject: 30x34,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition, signerad, daterad -69, motivet: 30x34
Withdrawn
Monday January 8 2018
at 18:09:55
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe