ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15407028
nr 1540 7028
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stilleben med fiskar, no signature, Daterad 1906. Oil on canvas, 44x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben med fiskar, ej signerad, Daterad 1906. Olja på duk, 44x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x44 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:59:48
300 kr
350 kr