ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14499018
nr 1449 9018
Bengt Olson
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bengt Olson (b. 1930), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 4/100. Image dimensions: ca 43, 5x62, 5 cm. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 48x65 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 4/100. Bildmått: ca 43,5x62,5 cm. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 48x65 cm, oramat löst blad
300
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:49:21
Bengt Olson
Read more about Bengt Olson