ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 5773287
*
nr 577 3287
PASTEL (F)
Lenght: ()
Carl-henrik Jonasson, åportätt av konstnär 1700-tal, 61x50
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Tuesday April 14 2009
at 19:01:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 22:09:39
1
1.500 kr
14/4 14:44:53
2
750 kr
14/4 14:58:33
2
1.200 kr
14/4 15:00:14
2
1.500 kr
14/4 15:01:15
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl-henrik jonasson färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 577 3287
PASTEL (F)
Lenght: ()
Carl-henrik Jonasson, åportätt av konstnär 1700-tal, 61x50
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1600 |
| Auction date: |
Tuesday April 14 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/4 22:09:39 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 14/4 14:44:53 | 2 | 750 kr |
| 14/4 14:58:33 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
| 14/4 15:00:14 | 2 | 1.500 kr |
| 14/4 15:01:15 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl-henrik jonasson färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



